FANDOM


For the block schedule, see WB Kids/Schedule.

November 2019

November 2 (when it first launched)

November 3

Weekdays (for the rest of the month)

Saturdays (for the rest of the month)

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am: Tom and Jerry/Droopy
  • 7:00 am: What's New, Scooby-Doo?
  • 7:30 am: The Yogi Bear Show
  • 8:00 am: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy
  • 8:30 am: MOVIE
  • 10:30 am: MOVIE
  • 12:30 pm: Atomic Betty
  • 1:00 pm: Ozzy & Drix
  • 1:30 pm: Ben 10 (2005)
  • 2:00 pm: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries (×4)
  • 4:00 pm: Romeo and Juliet: Monster Attackers
  • 4:30 pm: Detention
  • 5:00 pm: Xiaolin Showdown
  • 5:30 pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 6:00 pm: MOVIE
  • 8:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 8:30 pm: Pinky and the Brain
  • 9:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 9:30 pm: Pinky and the Brain
  • 10:00 pm: The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
  • 10:30 pm: The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
  • 11:00 pm: DC Super Hero Girls
  • 11:30 pm: Superman: The Animated Series
  • 12:00 am: Batman: The Animated Series
  • 12:30 am: Teen Titans
  • 1:00 am: Green Lantern: The Animated Series
  • 1:30 am: Regular Show
  • 2:00 am: Eric and Claire
  • 2:30 am: Justice League
  • 3:00 am: Justice League Unlimited
  • 3:30 am: Justice League Action
  • 4:00 am: Sonic X
  • 4:30 am: Unikitty!
  • 5:00 am: Animaniacs 
  • 5:30 am: Pinky and the Brain

Sundays (for the rest of the month)

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am: Tom and Jerry/Droopy
  • 7:00 am: Scooby-Doo: Mystery Incorporated
  • 7:30 am: The Yogi Bear Show
  • 8:00 am: MOVIE
  • 10:00 am: MOVIE
  • 12:00 pm: The Flintstones
  • 12:30 pm: Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
  • 1:00 pm: Ozzy & Drix
  • 1:30 pm: Ben 10: Omniverse
  • 2:00 pm: Duck Dodgers (×4)
  • 4:00 pm: The Dinosaur Princess
  • 4:30 pm: Detention
  • 5:00 pm: Xiaolin Showdown
  • 5:30 pm: Wabbit/New Looney Tunes
  • 6:00 pm: MOVIE
  • 8:00 pm: Tiny Toon Adventures (×4)
  • 10:00 pm: Cow and Chicken
  • 10:30 pm: Agent Foxy and Pounce the Cat
  • 11:00 pm: The Jetsons
  • 11:30 pm: Superman: The Animated Series
  • 12:00 am: Sonic the Hedgehog (SatAM)
  • 12:30 am: Inspector Gadget
  • 1:00 am: SWAT Kats
  • 1:30 am: We Bare Bears
  • 2:00 am: Mighty Magiswords
  • 2:30 am: Top Cat
  • 3:00 am: Batman: The Animated Series
  • 3:30 am: Bakugan: Battle Planet
  • 4:00 am: Sonic X
  • 4:30 am: Bunnicula
  • 5:00 am: Animaniacs 
  • 5:30 am: Pinky and the Brain

December 2019

Weekdays

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? (mon) / What's New, Scooby-Doo? (tue) / Scooby-Doo: Mystery Incorporated (wed) / Shaggy and Scooby-Doo Get a Clue (thurs) / Be Cool, Scooby-Doo (fri)
  • 7:00 am: Samurai Jack (mon) / Ed, Edd n Eddy (tue) / Johnny Bravo (wed) / Dexter's Laboratory (thurs) / The Powerpuff Girls (1998) (fri)
  • 7:30 am: The Arachnid Friends (mon) / Courage the Cowardly Dog (tue) / Codename: Kids Next Door (wed) / The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy (thurs) / Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (fri)
  • 8:00 am: Time Squad (mon) / Camp Lazlo (tue) / Chowder (wed) / The Face Paint'nimal Gang (thurs) / Cow and Chicken (fri)
  • 8:30 am: The Dinosaur Crew (mon) / The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack (tue) / My Gym Partner's a Monkey (wed) / Agent Foxy and Pounce the Cat (thurs) / Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi (fri)
  • 9:00 am: The Tales of the Paintders (×2)
  • 10:00 am: MOVIE
  • 12:00 pm: Freakazoid!
  • 12:30 pm: Histeria!
  • 1:00 pm: The Flintstones
  • 1:30 pm: The Jetsons
  • 2:00 pm: Adventure Time (mon) / Regular Show (tue) / The Amazing World of Gumball (wed) / Steven Universe (thurs) / The Cryptids (fri)
  • 2:30 pm: OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (mon) / Craig of the Creek (tue) / Victor and Valentino (wed) / Eric and Claire (thurs) / The Cosmic Adventures of Stella (fri)
  • 3:00 pm: The Mysterious Mysteries of Mystery Manor (mon) / Clarence (tue) / We Bear Bears (wed) / Godzilla: Life on Monster Island (thurs) / Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart (fri)
  • 3:30 pm: Uncle Grandpa (mon) / Mighty Magiswords (tue) / The Reds (wed) / Apple & Onion (thurs) / Summer Camp Island (fri)
  • 4:00 pm: Wabbit/New Looney Tunes (mon/wed/fri) / The Looney Tunes Show (tue/thurs)
  • 4:30 pm:: Good Ol' Magic (mon) / Howler (tue) / Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (wed) / Bunnicula (thurs) / Unikitty! (fri)
  • 5:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 5:30 pm: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy
  • 6:00 pm: The Tales of the Paintders
  • 6:30 pm: ThunderCats (2011) (mon) / Mega Man: Fully Charged (tue) / Total DramaRama (wed) / Bakugan: Battle Planet (thurs) / Totally Spies! (fri)
  • 7:00 pm: The Looney Tunes Show (mon/wed/fri) / Wabbit/New Looney Tunes (tue/thurs)
  • 7:30 pm: Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 8:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 8:30 pm: Pinky and the Brain
  • 9:00 pm: Collin the Speedy Boy: Full Speed
  • 10:00 pm: SWAT Kats (mon) / Total Drama Island (tue) / Mobs (wed) / ThunderCats (1985) (thurs) / Tales from the Mystic Woods (fri)
  • 10:30 pm: The Yogi Bear Show (mon) / TBD (tue) / Sonic Boom (wed) / DC Super Hero Girls (thurs) / Ozzy & Drix (fri)
  • 11:00 pm: Batman: The Animated Series (mon/wed) / Superman: The Animated Series (tue/thurs) / TBD (fri)
  • 11:30 pm: Wacky Races (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Teen Titans (fri)
  • 12:00 am: Good Ol' Magic (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Sonic Boom (fri)
  • 12:30 am: The Dinosaur Princess (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / ThunderCats (1985) (fri)
  • 1:00 am: SWAT Kats (mon) / Total Drama Island (tue) / Nexo Knights (wed) / ThunderCats (1985) (thurs) / Legends of Chima (fri)
  • 1:30 am: The Yogi Bear Show (mon) / TBD (tue) / Sonic Boom (wed) / DC Super Hero Girls (thurs) / Tales from the Mystic Woods (fri)
  • 2:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Ozzy & Drix (fri)
  • 2:30 am: Tiny Toon Adventures (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / TBD (fri)
  • 3:00 am: Animaniacs (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Sonic Boom (fri)
  • 3:30 am: Collin the Speedy Boy: Full Speed
  • 4:00 am: Total DramaRama (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / The Smurfs (fri)
  • 4:30 am: Romeo and Juliet: Monster Attackers (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Bunnicula (fri)
  • 5:00 am: Tiny Toon Adventures (×2)

Saturdays

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You?
  • 7:00 am: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy (×2)
  • 8:00 am: MOVIE
  • 10:00 am: MOVIE
  • 12:00 pm: Total DramaRama
  • 12:30 pm: The Yogi Bear Show
  • 1:00 pm: Dexter's Laboratory
  • 1:30 pm: Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 2:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 2:30 pm: Pinky and the Brain
  • 3:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 3:30 pm: Pinky and the Brain
  • 4:00 pm: Romeo and Juliet: Monster Attackers
  • 4:30 pm: Detention
  • 5:00 pm: Xiaolin Showdown
  • 5:30 pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 6:00 pm: MOVIE
  • 8:00 pm: Loonatics Unleashed (×4)
  • 10:00 pm: Adventure Time
  • 10:30 pm: The Cosmic Adventures of Stella
  • 11:00 pm: Peanuts (2016)
  • 11:30 pm: Batman: The Animated Series
  • 12:00 am: Sonic the Hedgehog (SatAM)
  • 12:30 am: Inspector Gadget
  • 1:00 am: SWAT Kats
  • 1:30 am: Peanuts (2016)
  • 2:00 am: The Flintstones
  • 2:30 am: Superman: The Animated Series
  • 3:00 am: Mr. Bean: The Animated Series
  • 3:30 am: Atomic Betty
  • 4:00 am: Sonic X
  • 4:30 am: Sonic the Hedgehog (SatAM)
  • 5:00 am: Animaniacs
  • 5:30 am: Pinky and the Brain

Sundays

January 2020

Weekdays

  • 6:00 am:: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am:: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? (mon) / What's New, Scooby-Doo? (tue) / Scooby-Doo: Mystery Incorporated (wed) / Shaggy and Scooby-Doo Get a Clue (thurs) / Be Cool, Scooby-Doo (fri)
  • 7:00 am: Animaniacs
  • 7:30 am: Pinky and the Brain
  • 8:00 am: Collin the Speedy Boy: Full Speed (×2)
  • 9:00 am: The Tales of the Paintders (×2)
  • 10:00 am: Tiny Toon Adventures (×2)
  • 11:00 am: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy (×2)
  • 12:00 pm: Freakazoid!
  • 12:30 pm: Histeria!
  • 1:00 pm: The Flintstones
  • 1:30 pm: The Jetsons
  • 2:00 pm: Dexter's Laboratory (mon) / Johnny Bravo (tue) / The Powerpuff Girls (1998) (wed) / Ed, Edd n Eddy (thurs) / Samurai Jack (fri)
  • 2:30 pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog (mon) / The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy (tue) / Codename: Kids Next Door (wed) / Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (thurs) / The Arachnid Friends (fri)
  • 3:00 pm: Adventure Time (mon) / Regular Show (tue) / The Amazing World of Gumball (wed) / Steven Universe (thurs) / The Cryptids (fri)
  • 3:30 pm: Eric and Claire (mon) / OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (tue) / Craig of the Creek (wed) / Victor and Valentino (thurs) / The Cosmic Adventures of Stella (fri)
  • 4:00 pm: Loonatics Unleashed (mon) / Baby Looney Tunes (tue) / Taz-Mania (wed) / The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries (thurs) / Duck Dodgers (fri)
  • 4:30 pm: The Looney Tunes Show (mon/wed/fri) / Wabbit/New Looney Tunes (tue/thurs)
  • 5:00 pm: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy (×2)
  • 6:00 pm: The Tales of the Paintders
  • 6:30 pm: The Tales of the Paintders (until Jan. 9); The Adventures of Ollie and Wendy (since Jan. 9)
  • 7:00 pm: Tiny Toon Adventures (×2)
  • 8:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 8:30 pm: Pinky and the Brain
  • 9:00 pm: Collin the Speedy Boy: Full Speed (×2)
  • 10:00 pm: SWAT Kats (mon) / Total Drama Island (tue) / ThunderCats (1985) (wed) / Mobs (thurs) / Romeo and Juliet: Monster Attackers (fri)
  • 10:30 pm: ThunderCats (1985) (mon) / Static Shock (tues) / 6teen (wed) / DC Super Hero Girls (thurs) / 2 Stupid Dogs (fri)
  • 11:00 pm: Batman: The Animated Series (mon/wed) / Superman: The Animated Series (tue/thurs) / Dragon Mania Adventures (fri)
  • 11:30 pm: Wacky Races (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Teen Titans (fri)
  • 12:00 am: Good Ol' Magic (mon) / Bunnicula (tue) / Unikitty! (wed) / Howler (thurs) / Romeo and Juliet: Monster Attackers (fri)
  • 12:30 am: Unikitty! (mon) / Good Ol' Magic (tue) / Howler (wed) / Bunnicula (thurs) / ThunderCats (1985) (fri)
  • 1:00 am: SWAT Kats (mon) / Total Drama Island (tue) / ThunderCats (1985) (wed) / Mobs (thurs) / Sonic Boom (fri)
  • 1:30 am: ThunderCats (1985) (mon) / Static Shock (tues) / 6teen (wed) / DC Super Hero Girls (thurs) / The Dinosaur Princess (fri)
  • 2:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / 2 Stupid Dogs (fri)
  • 2:30 am: Animaniacs (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Dragon Mania Adventures (fri)
  • 3:00 am: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Mobs (fri)
  • 3:30 am: Superman: The Animated Series (mon/wed) / Batman: The Animated Series (tue/thurs) / Teen Titans (fri)
  • 4:00 am: Totally Spies! (mon) /Bakugan: Battle Planet (tue) / Mega Man: Fully Charged (wed) / Total DramaRama (thurs) / ThunderCats (2011) (fri)
  • 4:30 am: Bunnicula (mon) / Good Ol' Magic (tue) / Howler (wed) / Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (thurs) / Unikitty! (fri)
  • 5:00 am: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Nexo Knights (fri)
  • 5:30 am: DC Super Hero Girls (mon/tue/wed/thurs) /ThunderCats (1985) (fri)

Saturdays

Sundays

February 2020

Weekdays

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? (mon) / What's New, Scooby-Doo? (tue) / Scooby-Doo: Mystery Incorporated (wed) / The New Scooby-Doo Movies (thurs) / Be Cool, Scooby-Doo (fri)
  • 7:00 am: Dexter's Laboratory (mon) / Ed, Edd n Eddy (tue) / Johnny Bravo (wed) / Samurai Jack (thurs) / The Powerpuff Girls (1998) (fri)
  • 7:30 am: The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy (mon) / Courage the Cowardly Dog (tues) / Codename: Kids Next Door (wed) / The Arachnid Friends (thurs) / Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (fri)
  • 8:00 am: The Amazing World of Gumball (mon) / The Cryptids (tue) / Steven Universe (wed) / Adventure Time (thurs) / Regular Show (fri)
  • 8:30 am: OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (mon) / Craig of the Creek (tue) / Victor and Valentino (wed) / The Cosmic Adventures of Stella (thurs) / Eric and Claire (fri)
  • 9:00 am: The Tales of the Paintders (×2)
  • 10:00 am: MOVIE
  • 12:00 pm: Freakazoid!
  • 12:30 pm: Histeria!
  • 1:00 pm: The Flintstones
  • 1:30 pm: The Jetsons
  • 2:00 pm: Xiaolin Showdown (×2)
  • 3:00 pm: The Looney Tunes Show (mon/wed/fri) / Wabbit/New Looney Tunes (tue/thurs) (×2)
  • 4:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 4:30 pm: Pinky and the Brain
  • 5:00 pm: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy (×2)
  • 6:00 pm: The Tales of the Paintders
  • 6:30 pm: Wizard Academy
  • 7:00 pm: The Adventures of Ollie and Wendy
  • 7:30 pm: Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 8:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 8:30 pm: Pinky and the Brain
  • 9:00 pm: Collin the Speedy Boy: Full Speed (×2)
  • 10:00 pm: SWAT Kats (mon) / Whatever Happened to... Robot Jones? (tue) / ThunderCats (1985) (wed) / Mobs (thurs) / Romeo and Juliet: Monster Attackers (fri)
  • 10:30 pm: ThunderCats (1985) (mon) / Static Shock (tue) / 6teen (wed) / DC Super Hero Girls (thurs) / 2 Stupid Dogs (fri)
  • 11:00 pm: Batman: The Animated Series (mon/wed) / Superman: The Animated Series (tue/thurs) / ¡Mucha Lucha! (fri)
  • 11:30 pm: Wacky Races (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Teen Titans (fri)
  • 12:00 am: Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (mon) / Nexo Knights (tue) / Legends of Chima (wed) / Mobs (thurs) / Romeo and Juliet: Monster Attackers (fri)
  • 12:30 am: Unikitty! (mon) / Good Ol' Magic (tue) / Howler (wed) / Bunnicula (thurs) / ThunderCats (1985) (fri)
  • 1:00 am: SWAT Kats (mon) / Whatever Happened to... Robot Jones? (tue) / ThunderCats (1985) (wed) / The Dinosaur Princess (thurs) / Sonic Boom (fri)
  • 1:30 am: SWAT Kats (mon) / Static Shock (tue) / 6teen (wed) / DC Super Hero Girls (thurs) / Mobs (fri)
  • 2:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / 2 Stupid Dogs (fri)
  • 2:30 am: Animaniacs (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / ¡Mucha Lucha! (fri)
  • 3:00 am: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Romeo and Juliet: Monster Attackers (fri)
  • 3:30 am: Superman: The Animated Series (mon/wed) / Batman: The Animated Series (tue/thurs) / Teen Titans (fri)
  • 4:00 am: Bakugan: Battle Planet (mon) / Mega Man: Fully Charged (tue) / ThunderCats (2011) (wed) / Totally Spies! (thurs) / Sonic X (fri)
  • 4:30 am: Bunnicula (mon) / Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu (tue) / Good Ol' Magic (wed) / Howler (thurs) / Unikitty! (fri)
  • 5:00 am: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
  • 5:30 am: DC Super Hero Girls (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / ThunderCats (1985) (fri)

Saturdays

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies (×2)
  • 7:00 am: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy (×2)
  • 8:00 am: Howler (×2)
  • 9:00 am: MOVIE
  • 11:00 am: ThunderCats (2011)
  • 11:30 am: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
  • 12:00 pm: Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 12:30 pm: The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
  • 1:00 pm: Regular Show
  • 1:30 pm: We Bare Bears
  • 2:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 2:30 pm: Pinky and the Brain
  • 3:00 pm: Animaniacs
  • 3:30 pm: Pinky and the Brain
  • 4:00 pm: Detention (×2)
  • 5:00 pm: MOVIE
  • 7:00 pm: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy (×4)
  • 9:00 pm: Howler (×2)
  • 10:00 pm: Camp Lazlo
  • 10:30 pm: OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes
  • 11:00 pm: The Mask: The Animated Series
  • 11:30 pm: Batman: The Animated Series
  • 12:00 am: Total Drama Island
  • 12:30 am: Infinity Train
  • 1:00 am: SWAT Kats
  • 1:30 am: Captain Planet and the Planeteers
  • 2:00 am: The Mask: The Animated Series
  • 2:30 am: Superman: The Animated Series
  • 3:00 am: Total Drama Island
  • 3:30 am: Infinity Train
  • 4:00 am: Dorothy & The Wizard of Oz
  • 4:30 am: Sonic X
  • 5:00 am: Justice League Action
  • 5:30 am: SWAT Kats

Sundays

March 2020

Weekdays

Saturdays

Sundays

April 2020

Weekdays

Saturdays

Sundays

May 2020

Weekdays

Saturdays

Sundays

June 2020

Weekdays

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am: The Looney Tunes Show (mon/wed/fri) / Wabbit/New Looney Tunes (tue/thurs)
  • 7:00 am: Sonic the Hedgehog (SatAM) (mon) / Sonic Underground (tue) / Sonic X (wed) / Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog (thurs) / Sonic Boom (fri)
  • 7:30 am: Totally Spies!
  • 8:00 am: Animaniacs
  • 8:30 am: Legacy of the Mystic Woods (mon/wed/fri) / Tales from the Mystic Woods (tue/thurs)
  • 9:00 am: We Bare Bears (mon) / The Reds (tue) / Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart (wed) / The Mysterious Mysteries of Mystery Manor (thurs) / Ryker and the Cicada (fri)
  • 9:30 am: Crimeopolis (mon) / The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack (tue) / The Dinosaur Crew (wed) / Chowder (thurs) / Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends (fri)
  • 10:00 am: Cow and Chicken (mon) / The Powerpuff Girls (1998) (tue) / Ed, Edd n Eddy (wed) / Johnny Bravo (thurs) / Dexter's Laboratory (fri)
  • 10:30 am: Codename: Kids Next Door (mon) / The Arachnid Friends (tue) / Courage the Cowardly Dog (wed) / The Face Paint'nimal Gang (thurs) / The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy (fri)
  • 11:00 am: The Cryptids (mon) / Regular Show (tue) / Adventure Time (wed) / The Amazing World of Gumball (thurs) / Steven Universe (fri)
  • 11:30 am: Eric and Claire (mon) / The Cosmic Adventures of Stella (tue) / Victor and Valentino (wed) / OK K.O.! Let's Be Heroes (thurs) / Craig of the Creek (fri)
  • 12:00 pm: Good Ol' Magic
  • 12:30 pm: The Dinosaur Princess
  • 1:00 pm: Scooby-Doo, Where Are You? (mon) / Be Cool, Scooby-Doo! (tue) / Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? (wed) / What's New, Scooby-Doo? (thurs) / Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated (fri)
  • 1:30 pm: Supernova Spies (1987) (mon/wed) / Dawn of the Supernova Spies (tue/thurs) Supernova Spies (2018) (fri)
  • 2:00 pm: The Tales of the Paintders
  • 2:30 pm: Teen Titans
  • 3:00 pm: Adventures of the Veronica
  • 3:30 pm: Fluke
  • 4:00 pm: Tom and Jerry (mon/wed/fri) / Tom and Jerry Tales (tue/thurs)
  • 4:30 pm: Cogs the Robot Pup (mon/wed/fri) / Wizard Academy (tue/thurs)
  • 5:00 pm: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy
  • 5:30 pm: Howler
  • 6:00 pm: World Wide Scooby-Doo (mon) / Wabbit/New Looney Tunes (wed/fri) / The Looney Tunes Show (tue/thurs)
  • 6:30 pm: Animaniacs (until June 18th); Animaniacs (mon/wed/fri) / Tiny Toon Adventures (tue/thurs) (since June 18th)
  • 7:00 pm: Cartoon Network: CN School (until June 18th); Good Ol' Magix! (since June 18th)
  • 7:30 pm: Tiny Toon Adventures (until June 18th); Kitrina: Future Princess (since June 18th)
  • 8:00 pm: MOVIE
  • 10:00 pm: Peanuts (2016) (mon) / ¡Mucha Lucha (tue) / Fluke (wed) / Mobs (thurs) / ThunderCats (2011) (fri)
  • 10:30 pm: SWAT Kats (mon) / Static Shock (tue) / 6teen (wed) / Green Lantern: The Animated Series (thurs) / Total Dramarama (fri)
  • 11:00 pm: Batman: Master Detective (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Ozzy & Drix (fri)
  • 11:30 pm: Wacky Races (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / The Dinosaur Princess (fri)
  • 12:00 am: Good Ol' Magic (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Peanuts (2016) (fri)
  • 12:30 am: Howler (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / The Mask: Animated Series (fri)
  • 1:00 am: Peanuts (2016) (mon) / ¡Mucha Lucha (tue) / Fluke (wed) / Mobs (thurs) / ThunderCats (1985) (fri)
  • 1:30 am: SWAT Kats (mon) / Static Shock (tue) / 6teen (wed) / Green Lantern: The Animated Series (thurs) / Total Dramarama (fri)
  • 2:00 am: Loonatics Unleashed (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Ozzy & Drix (fri)
  • 2:30 am: Loonatics Unleashed (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / The Dinosaur Princess (TV series) (fri)
  • 3:00 am: Collin the Speedy Boy: Full Speed (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Peanuts (2016) (fri)
  • 3:30 am: Batman: The Animated Series (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / The Mask: Animated Series (fri)
  • 4:00 am: Totally Spies! (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / Supernova Spies (1987)
  • 4:30 am: Bunnicula
  • 5:00 am: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? (mon/tue/wed/thurs) / ThunderCats (2011) (fri)
  • 5:30 am: Superman: The Animated Series

Saturdays

Sundays

July 2020

Weekdays

Saturdays

Sundays

August 2020

Weekdays

Saturdays

Sundays

September 2020

Weekdays

Saturdays

Sundays

October 2020

Weekdays

Saturdays

Sundays

November 2020

Weekdays

Saturdays

Sundays

December 2020

Weekdays

Saturdays

Sundays

January 2021

Weekdays

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am:
  • 7:00 am:
  • 7:30 am:
  • 8:00 am:
  • 8:30 am:
  • 9:00 am:
  • 9:30 am:
  • 10:00 am:
  • 10:30 am:
  • 11:00 am:
  • 11:30 am:
  • 12:00 pm:
  • 12:30 pm:
  • 1:00 pm:
  • 1:30 pm:
  • 2:00 pm:
  • 2:30 pm:
  • 3:00 pm:
  • 3:30 pm:
  • 4:00 pm:
  • 4:30 pm:
  • 5:00 pm:
  • 5:30 pm:
  • 6:00 pm:
  • 6:30 pm:
  • 7:00 pm: WB Kids: Pick of the Week!
  • 7:30 pm:
  • 8:00 pm:
  • 8:30 pm:
  • 9:00 pm:
  • 9:30 pm:
  • 10:00 pm:
  • 10:30 pm:
  • 11:00 pm:
  • 11:30 pm:
  • 12:00 am:
  • 12:30 am:
  • 1:00 am:
  • 1:30 am:
  • 2:00 am:
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:

Saturdays

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am:
  • 7:00 am:
  • 7:30 am:
  • 8:00 am:
  • 8:30 am:
  • 9:00 am:
  • 9:30 am:
  • 10:00 am:
  • 10:30 am:
  • 11:00 am:
  • 11:30 am:
  • 12:00 pm:
  • 12:30 pm:
  • 1:00 pm:
  • 1:30 pm:
  • 2:00 pm:
  • 2:30 pm:
  • 3:00 pm:
  • 3:30 pm:
  • 4:00 pm:
  • 4:30 pm:
  • 5:00 pm:
  • 5:30 pm:
  • 6:00 pm:
  • 6:30 pm:
  • 7:00 pm: Howler
  • 7:30 pm: Adventures in a Different Dimension
  • 8:00 pm: Good Ol' Magix!
  • 8:30 pm: Kitrina: Future Princess
  • 9:00 pm:
  • 9:30 pm:
  • 10:00 pm:
  • 10:30 pm:
  • 11:00 pm:
  • 11:30 pm:
  • 12:00 am:
  • 12:30 am:
  • 1:00 am:
  • 1:30 am:
  • 2:00 am:
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:

Sundays

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am:
  • 7:00 am:
  • 7:30 am:
  • 8:00 am:
  • 8:30 am:
  • 9:00 am:
  • 9:30 am:
  • 10:00 am:
  • 10:30 am:
  • 11:00 am:
  • 11:30 am:
  • 12:00 pm:
  • 12:30 pm:
  • 1:00 pm:
  • 1:30 pm:
  • 2:00 pm:
  • 2:30 pm:
  • 3:00 pm:
  • 3:30 pm:
  • 4:00 pm:
  • 4:30 pm:
  • 5:00 pm:
  • 5:30 pm:
  • 6:00 pm:
  • 6:30 pm:
  • 7:00 pm:
  • 7:30 pm:
  • 8:00 pm:
  • 8:30 pm:
  • 9:00 pm:
  • 9:30 pm:
  • 10:00 pm:
  • 10:30 pm:
  • 11:00 pm:
  • 11:30 pm:
  • 12:00 am:
  • 12:30 am:
  • 1:00 am:
  • 1:30 am:
  • 2:00 am:
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:

Schedule Events

Collin's Speedy-Mania

January 10

January 11

January 12

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am: Collin the Speedy Boy: Full Speed (×3)
  • 8:00 am: The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy (×2)
  • 9:00 am:
  • 11:00 am:
  • 11:30 am:
  • 12:00 pm:
  • 12:30 pm:
  • 1:00 pm:
  • 1:30 pm:
  • 2:00 pm:
  • 2:30 pm:
  • 3:00 pm:
  • 3:30 pm:
  • 4:00 pm:
  • 4:30 pm:
  • 5:00 pm:
  • 5:30 pm:
  • 6:00 pm:
  • 6:30 pm:
  • 7:00 pm:
  • 7:30 pm:
  • 8:00 pm:
  • 8:30 pm:
  • 9:00 pm:
  • 9:30 pm:
  • 10:00 pm:
  • 10:30 pm:
  • 11:00 pm:
  • 11:30 pm:
  • 12:00 am:
  • 12:30 am:
  • 1:00 am:
  • 1:30 am:
  • 2:00 am:
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:

The Grand Looney Tuney Laff-a-Thon

April 17

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am:
  • 7:00 am:
  • 7:30 am:
  • 8:00 am:
  • 8:30 am:
  • 9:00 am:
  • 9:30 am:
  • 10:00 am:
  • 10:30 am:
  • 11:00 am:
  • 11:30 am:
  • 12:00 pm:
  • 12:30 pm:
  • 1:00 pm:
  • 1:30 pm:
  • 2:00 pm:
  • 2:30 pm:
  • 3:00 pm:
  • 3:30 pm:
  • 4:00 pm:
  • 4:30 pm:
  • 5:00 pm:
  • 5:30 pm:
  • 6:00 pm:
  • 6:30 pm:
  • 7:00 pm: The Adventures of Ollie and Wendy (NEW)
  • 7:30 pm: Wizard Academy (NEW)
  • 8:00 pm: Cogs the Robot Pup (NEW)
  • 8:30 pm:
  • 9:00 pm:
  • 9:30 pm:
  • 10:00 pm:
  • 10:30 pm:
  • 11:00 pm:
  • 11:30 pm:
  • 12:00 am:
  • 12:30 am:
  • 1:00 am:
  • 1:30 am:
  • 2:00 am:
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:

April 18

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am:
  • 7:00 am:
  • 7:30 am:
  • 8:00 am:
  • 8:30 am: The Adventures of Croc (NEW)
  • 9:00 am:
  • 9:30 am:
  • 10:00 am:
  • 10:30 am:
  • 11:00 am:
  • 11:30 am:
  • 12:00 pm: Fluke (NEW)
  • 12:30 pm:
  • 1:00 pm:
  • 1:30 pm:
  • 2:00 pm:
  • 2:30 pm:
  • 3:00 pm:
  • 3:30 pm:
  • 4:00 pm:
  • 4:30 pm:
  • 5:00 pm:
  • 5:30 pm:
  • 6:00 pm:
  • 6:30 pm:
  • 7:00 pm:
  • 7:30 pm:
  • 8:00 pm:
  • 8:30 pm:
  • 9:00 pm:
  • 9:30 pm: Supernova Spies (NEW)
  • 10:00 pm:
  • 10:30 pm:
  • 11:00 pm: Batman: Master Detective (NEW)
  • 11:30 pm:
  • 12:00 am:
  • 12:30 am:
  • 1:00 am:
  • 1:30 am:
  • 2:00 am:
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:

April 19

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies (×14)
  • 1:00 pm: Space Jam
  • 3:00 pm: Looney Tunes: Back in Action
  • 5:00 pm: Looney Tunes: Rabbits Run
  • 6:30 pm: Baby Looney Tunes
  • 7:00 pm: The Looney Tunes Show (×2)
  • 8:00 pm: Wabbit/New Looney Tunes (×2)
  • 9:00 pm: Duck Dodgers (×2)
  • 10:00 pm: Loonatics Unleashed (×2)
  • 11:00 pm: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries (×2)
  • 12:00 am: Taz-Mania (×2)
  • 1:00 am: Tweety's High-Flying Adventure
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:

[Scooby-Doo marathon]

May 15

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am: A Pup Named Scooby-Doo
  • 7:00 am:
  • 7:30 am:
  • 8:00 am:
  • 8:30 am:
  • 9:00 am:
  • 9:30 am:
  • 10:00 am:
  • 10:30 am:
  • 11:00 am:
  • 11:30 am:
  • 12:00 pm:
  • 12:30 pm:
  • 1:00 pm:
  • 1:30 pm:
  • 2:00 pm:
  • 2:30 pm:
  • 3:00 pm:
  • 3:30 pm:
  • 4:00 pm:
  • 4:30 pm:
  • 5:00 pm:
  • 5:30 pm:
  • 6:00 pm:
  • 6:30 pm:
  • 7:00 pm: Cogs the Robot Pup (NEW)
  • 7:30 pm:
  • 8:00 pm:
  • 8:30 pm:
  • 9:00 pm:
  • 9:30 pm:
  • 10:00 pm:
  • 10:30 pm:
  • 11:00 pm:
  • 11:30 pm:
  • 12:00 am:
  • 12:30 am:
  • 1:00 am:
  • 1:30 am:
  • 2:00 am:
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:

May 16

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am:
  • 7:00 am:
  • 7:30 am:
  • 8:00 am:
  • 8:30 am:
  • 9:00 am:
  • 9:30 am: Wizard Academy (NEW)
  • 10:00 am:
  • 10:30 am:
  • 11:00 am:
  • 11:30 am:
  • 12:00 pm: Fluke (NEW)
  • 12:30 pm: The Adventures of Croc (NEW)
  • 1:00 pm: The Adventures of Ollie and Wendy (NEW)
  • 1:30 pm:
  • 2:00 pm:
  • 2:30 pm:
  • 3:00 pm:
  • 3:30 pm:
  • 4:00 pm:
  • 4:30 pm:
  • 5:00 pm:
  • 5:30 pm:
  • 6:00 pm:
  • 6:30 pm:
  • 7:00 pm:
  • 7:30 pm:
  • 8:00 pm:
  • 8:30 pm:
  • 9:00 pm:
  • 9:30 pm:
  • 10:00 pm:
  • 10:30 pm: Batman: Master Detective (NEW)
  • 11:00 pm:
  • 11:30 pm:
  • 12:00 am:
  • 12:30 am:
  • 1:00 am:
  • 1:30 am:
  • 2:00 am:
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:

May 17

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies
  • 6:30 am:
  • 7:00 am:
  • 7:30 am:
  • 8:00 am:
  • 8:30 am:
  • 9:00 am:
  • 9:30 am:
  • 10:00 am:
  • 10:30 am:
  • 11:00 am:
  • 11:30 am:
  • 12:00 pm:
  • 12:30 pm:
  • 1:00 pm:
  • 1:30 pm:
  • 2:00 pm:
  • 2:30 pm:
  • 3:00 pm:
  • 3:30 pm:
  • 4:00 pm:
  • 4:30 pm:
  • 5:00 pm:
  • 5:30 pm:
  • 6:00 pm:
  • 6:30 pm:
  • 7:00 pm:
  • 7:30 pm:
  • 8:00 pm:
  • 8:30 pm:
  • 9:00 pm:
  • 9:30 pm:
  • 10:00 pm:
  • 10:30 pm:
  • 11:00 pm:
  • 11:30 pm:
  • 12:00 am:
  • 12:30 am:
  • 1:00 am:
  • 1:30 am:
  • 2:00 am:
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:

Bugs Bunny's 80 Looney Years

July 27

  • 6:00 am: Looney Tunes/Merrie Melodies (×8)
  • 10:00 am: Taz-Mania
  • 10:30 am: The Sylvester & Tweety Mysteries
  • 11:00 am: Baby Looney Tunes
  • 11:30 am: Duck Dodgers
  • 12:00 pm: Loonatics Unleashed
  • 12:30 pm: The Looney Tunes Show
  • 1:00 pm: Wabbit/New Looney Tunes
  • 1:30 pm: Looney Tunes Cartoons
  • 2:00 pm: Space Jam
  • 4:00 pm: Looney Tunes: Back in Action
  • 6:00 pm: World Wide Scooby-Doo (NEW)
  • 6:30 pm: WB Kids: Pick of the Week!
  • 7:00 pm: Looney Tunes Cartoons (×2)
  • 8:00 pm: [animated TV special to celebrate that date, original] [around 45 min.]
  • 9:00 pm: The Looney Tunes Show (×2)
  • 10:00 pm:
  • 10:30 pm:
  • 11:00 pm:
  • 11:30 pm:
  • 12:00 am:
  • 12:30 am:
  • 1:00 am:
  • 1:30 am:
  • 2:00 am:
  • 2:30 am:
  • 3:00 am:
  • 3:30 am:
  • 4:00 am:
  • 4:30 am:
  • 5:00 am:
  • 5:30 am:
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.