Full Credits with "The Fairly OddTeams Movie"
Opening Logos[]
Paramount Pictures
Opening Credits[]
DreamWorks Animation
and
Nickelodeon Movies
Presents
In Assocation with
Frederator Studios
THE FAIRLY ODDTEAMS MOVIE
Movie 1: 53: 20
Closing Credits/Scrolling Credits[]
Directed by
ERIC DARNELL, SAM FELL
Co-Directed by
ANTHONY HUBER
Produced by
CORAND VERSION, p.g.a
TERESA CHEG, p.g.a
MARK SWIFT, p.g.a
Written by
ERIC DARNELL & CRAIG PIERCE
and
SAM FELL & JEFFREY LEE
and
ANTHONY HUBER & PHIL LIBERMAN
and
BUTCH HARTMAN
Based on TV Series from "The Fairly OddParents" Created by
BUTCH HARTMAN
Executive Producers
BUTCH HARTMAN
FRED SEIBERT
LARRY HUBER
RICK GENNIS
Theme by
GUY MOON
Music/Score by
JOHN DEBNEY
STARRING
timmy tad
comso dad kyle jorgen
Wanda mom erika
pixel amor
Lord Vader
Tootie Veronica
Chester
AJ
Chris
Mr. Nick
George
Trixie Tang
Harlod
and Melvin
Edited by
NICK FENDER, ACE
Head of Story
ROB KOO
Production Designer
DAVID J. SMITH
Director of Animation
CHRIS McKAY
Visual Effects Supervisor
WENDY ROGERS
Head of Character Animation
JEFF NEWITT
Head of Layout
FRANK PASSINGHAM
Art Director
TIMOTHY LAMB
Associate Producer
HOOLY EWARDS
Production Managers
ROBERT F. ADAMSON
MARY-ANN GARGER
DAVID A.S. JAMES
Digital Effects Supervisor
JIM HUBER
CGI Supervisors
TED KELLY
TARKIO SMITH
ADAM HUBER
SETH McFENICE
LARWICE ZIMMER
FRED STUART
Creative Consultants
TOM McGRATH
KAREY KIRKPATRICK
Supervising Sound Editor/Sound Designer
RANDY THOM
Re-Recording Mixer
THOMAS JONES
LESLEE FELDMAN
CHORI STONER HILTA
ANTHONY HUBER
Movie POST CREDITS SCENE
Consultant Director | HENRY F. ANDERSON III |
Production Manager, Digital | ANTHONY McGRATH |
Co-Producer | MATTHEW TEEVAN |
Dialogue Director | SARA JANE GOLDBIREG |
Additional Written Material by | ROBRET McGRATH |
CAST[]
TARA STRONG |
Timmy Tad |
DARREN NORRIS |
Comso Kyle Dad Jorgen |
SUSSANE BLANKESLEE |
Wanda Mom Erika |
GARY OLDMAN | Pixel-Amor |
MATT STONE | Lord Vader |
BEN STEIN | The Boring Pixies |
METHOD MAN & REDMAN | The Rapping Pixies |
GREY DeLUSIE |
Tootie Veronica OddSqaud #1 |
FRANKIE MUNIZ |
Chester Stan-Guy |
GRAY LeROI GRAY |
AJ Douglas |
DEE BRADLEY BAKER | Sparky |
DIONNE QUAN | Trixie Tang |
KEVIN HART | George Beard |
THOMAS MIDDLEMITCH | Harlod |
KARI WAHLGREN | Chloe |
JIM WARD | OddSqaud #2 |
MAX CHARLES |
Chris OddSqaud #3 |
JOHN HASLEY | Mr. Nick |
STANLEY TUCCI | John Kelly Marquez |
KRISTIN CHENOWETH | Bloom |
APRIL WINTER |
Stella Flora OddSqaud #4 OddSqaud #6 |
JORDAN PETE |
Melvin OddSqaud #5 |
ADDITIONAL VOICES[]
ERIC JACOBSON | The Police-Man |
CARLOS ALAZRAQUI | Bomb-Vantage |
JACK ANGEL | Police-Guard #1 |
ERIC DANDEL | Police-Guard #2 |
BRAIN CUMMINGS |
Italian Guard Tevin Campell |
PRODUCTION SERVICES PROVIDED BY
DREAMWORKS ANIMATION, PDI/DREAMWORKS, NICKELODEON INTERNATIONAL
AND
TECHNICOLOR INDIA - DREAMWORKS PROJECTS UNIT
SERIES SUPERVISION[]
Production Manager | Larry Thompson |
Script Coordinator | Whitney Fox |
Senior Production Coordinator | Ken Mu |
Production Coordinator | Neil Wade |
Production Assistants
|
Stephanie Chacon
Stephanie Pecina |
Executive Assistant | Becky Wangberg |
Character Designers
|
Gordon Hammond
Eirik Paye |
Layout Designers
|
Randol Eagles
Jim Worthy |
Prop Designers
|
Randol Eagles
Jim Worthy |
Model and Layout Cleanup
|
Jose Hernandez Ray Leong Dave Cunningham Marc Silver Becky Friedman Patty Kaku |
Storyboard Revisions
|
Maureen Mascarina
Monica Tomova |
Background Painters
|
Francis Giglio
Lito Paguio |
Color Stylists
|
Alex Deligiannis
Niki Lopez |
Final Checker | Charlene Moncrief |
MUSIC SUPERVISION[]
Production Supervisor | PATRICK KNIGHT |
Music Consultant | MICHAEL ACETINGS |
Series Music Supervisors
|
JOE ASHKEY FRANK BELLARD PETE MYERS KELLIOUS PETERSON |
Music Coordinator, Nickelodeon International |
JOHNNY T. PETERSON |
STORY[]
Production Supervisors | W. ANNA WILLIAMS |
FRANCIS DeGRATH | |
Story Manager | ANNABELLE-CHUG RODRIGUEZ |
Story Leads | ARAND P.G. |
FRED HUBER |
Story Artists
Jeffrey Minding
Sofia Victor
Jow Keenan
David Bowers
Seth McGrath
Michael Bernal
Anthony Peterson
Jimmy Ulf
George Ivans
Terry Jacobs
Carla Powell
Marty Gooding
Steven Kablan
Dwayne Franco
Newton Rodriguez
Belle Murdock
Gina Roasts
Gabriela Peterson
Alan Smart
Peter Collard
Minding Vino
Billy Viking
Steve Aceting Owens
Lee Trujo
Benny Clarkson
Kevin Pamiena
Brian Georgia
Nick Georhugis
Steven Edwards
Craig McChiken
Phil Loberman
Andrew Ardson
Ian La Frenais
Carlos Sandima
Robret Station
Nicloas Stoner
Donovon Cook
Marline Sofia
Peter Soin
Tom McGrath
Kyle J. Anderson
Christine A. Willams
Don Clement
Alan Show
Corden Verson
Matt Stone
Benjamin Gluck
Trey Parker
Chris Sanders
Tim Johnson
Will Davies
Chris Llyod
Pual Fisher
Victor J. Smith
Brain Maldonado
Steve Martin
Chris Wedge
Ed Cambel
Additional Story Artists | CHRIS MELDONADI |
GEROGE MALDONADO | ALEXNDER LaMARCO |
LEE ASHKEY | KIMBERLY T. WILLAMS |
SETH McFENICE | |
Production Coordinators | JEFF OWENS |
DANNY STUBBLEFIELD | |
CARLA NATAILE | |
ANNABELLE PUDDING | |
Production Assistant | MICHELLE ARMISEN |
CREATE EXECUTIVES[]
Brad Blackborun
Tracy Ullman
John Pualman
Richard W. Smith
Anna Morgan
Pual J. Smith
Zack Morgan
Chris Pualman
Jessica Davis
Andrew Station
Stan Lee
Nick Davis
David Bowers
John A. Smith
Rob DeLuca
Natrisa Kopp
Kyle T. Anderson
Assistants To Tom McGrath | KIMBERLY J.BLACKBORUN |
CRAIG DeFENICS | |
MARK MORGAN | |
Assistant To Karey Kirkpatrick | SWHAN MORAN |
ART DEPARTMENT
Production Supervisor, DreamWorks Online | CHRIS POVENMIRE |
Visual Development Leads | LUCY LOUSTONE |
ALEXENDER Jo-VINCO | |
SAMMY J. PETERSON |
Visual Development Artists
Mark Edwards
Franky Benium
Jesse Davis
Paige Kroll
Curtly Dee-Anderson
George Morgan
Darren Stuart
Visual Development Technical Directors | JEFF SNOW |
GEORGE PETERSON | |
TERENCE BEAST | |
COULEY VINCENT | |
Production Coordinator | WILLIAM DOUGHERTY |
Production Assistant | PETER EDWARDS |
EDITORIAL[]
Associate Editor | Mark Hesler |
1st Assistant Editor | Christopher Knights |
2nd Assistant Editor/Canadian Editor | Karl Armstrong |
2nd Assistant Editor | Joe Montelecone |
Additional Editing
CLARE DeCHENU | PUAL CHANCLER CERRERA |
SIM EVAN-JONES | EDIE BIEIMAN |
MARCUS TAYLOR | VICKI HILATT |
Senior Production Supervisor | JENNA GRIGG THOMAS |
Original Movie- Production Supervisors
|
SPENCER FILLCHIA
PILAR M. FLYNN |
Production Coordinator | TRINITY L. MURPHY |
Senior Production Assistant | DANIEL ORTIZ |
Original Movie- Production Assistant | AUGUSTINE AGULINAGA |
PRODUCTION[]
Production Supervisor | LE TANG |
India Cross-Site Production Manager | ALEXNDER DeVINCO |
Stereoscopic Supervisor | BOB WINCHELL |
Assistant To Larry Huber | YARKIO ANDERSON |
Assistant To Butch Hartman | SARAH FROST |
CHARACTER TECHNICAL DIRECTION[]
Character Technical Supervisor | LERONADO DeCRUZ |
Character Technical Directors
Steve Benium
Franky Morgan
Emily Smith
Ted Ochna
Julia Edwards
Peter Watson
Seth McFenice
Larwince Anderson
Sally Dee-Jacobson
Adam Shuliz
Jessica Del Smith
Yarkio Willams
Stphen Hunabireg
Hank Abelia
Roger W. Johnson
Kyle Smith
Additional Character Technical Directors | Eric Smith |
Kyle Bumasi | |
Angela W. Peterson | |
Production Coodeators | Marty Shuliz |
Dean DeLouis |
MODELING[]
Modeling Lead | Tom Sanocki |
Modeling Artists
Paul Aichele | Michael Comet |
Bernhard Haux | Sonoko Konishi |
Alonso Martinez | Alexander Nehls |
Andrew H. Schmidt | Brian Tindall |
Audrey Wong |
SHADING[]
Shading Lead | Robert Moyer |
Shading Artists
Byron Bashforth | Masha Ellsworth |
Laura Hainke | Jonathan Hoffman |
Ana G. Lacaze Jordan | Junyi Ling |
Daniel McCoy | Ben Porter |
Doug Rigby | Chuck Waite |
Athena Xenakis | Bill Zahn |
LAYOUT[]
Production Supervisor | NED ADAM OWENS |
Lead Layout Leads | MICHELLE ROWARD |
CLAIRE HODGSON | |
Layout Manager - DreamWorks Animation | BELLE NEVILLE |
Rough Layout Artists
MARK WILLIAMS | P. PERCY HOWARD | JOHN XAVIER |
LEO HODGSON | CARLA STUBBLEFIELD | ANA OFILA MINGIINA |
PAUL FRANCO | HECTOR LADY HOWARD | FREDDY ANN WILLIAMS |
NICHOLAS RUSH |
Final Layout Artists
MICHAEL CRYSTAL | CARLA FREDICKSON | BENJAMIN WILLIAMS |
CRUZ VENTRUINI | SAMUEL P. FREDICKSON | MAURICE VICTOR |
Production Coordinators | MARK MURDOCK |
ANNA RICHARDSON | |
Production Assistant | GEORGE JEREMY |
ANIMATION[]
Animation Manager | LOMINE BACCIONE |
Production Supervisors | CORRIE COUGHLIN |
ANGELA PAVA | |
SUMIT VERMA |
Animators
DREW ADAMS | MARTY CANILOS |
CHRISTIAN PUCCI | KETAN ADHIKARI |
TEJU ALOYSUIS | LINE K. ANDERSEN |
RIYAD C.M. | LAURENT CANEIRO |
SUIJT CHATTERJEE | RENJITH CHUNDAKKAD |
MICHELLE COWART | RAFFAELLA FLIPPONI |
W. JACOB GARDNER | MARTIN P. HOPKINS |
SHAJO JOHN | MAREK KOCHOUT |
SCOTT LEMMER | AJU MOHAN |
TYLER PHILLIPS | HARINARAYAN RAJEEV |
KAPIL SHARMA | KEVAN SHOREY |
NEBY ACET | MIKE K. EDWARDS |
NIDEEP VARGHESE | GREG WHITTAKER |
Additional Animation
JAMES BAXTER | LIRON TOPEZ | RAJESH P.K. |
MATTHEW CLARK ROBERTS | MIKE PLOWRIGHT | VINCENT BAXTER |
CALLIE GOODING | TIM WATTS | WALTER JACKSON |
PAIGE JOHNSTOME | GEORGE JEREMY | MICHELLE I.K. TOWARD |
JOAN ACET | MIKE PLOWRIGHT | IRENE PARKINS |
DANNY MICHELLE | GEORGE RUBBINS | ALEC PETERSON |
Animation Technical Assistant | WALLACE PLOWRIGHT |
Animation Cycle Assistant | NUMINE JEREMY |
Production Coordinators | KAKI BAGE |
SPRIHA BANIK | |
ISABELLE FEINTRENIE | |
CHRISTINE DOYLE | |
Production Assistants | JILLIAN BROOKE ROBERTS |
NIKITA SINHA |
CROWDS ANIMATION[]
Production Supervisor | MICHAEL ANDREWS |
Crowds Lead | HOWARD RODRIGUEZ |
Agent Developer | CARLA BLANCHI |
Crowds Artists
Miles McGrath
Danny Freds
Tanta Jennings
Vincent Roberter
Russell Doyle
Anna Ferdinay
Carlos Santos
Luxo Pena
Adrian Goodman
Steven Winter
Production Coordinator | PATRICK WINFRIED RODRIGUEZ |
LIGHTING[]
Lighting Managers | Pamela Darrow |
Becky Neiman | |
Technical Lighting Lead | Mitch Kopelman |
Lead Lighting Artists
Airton Dittz, Jr.
Jesse Hollander
Peter Sumanaseni
Chris Fowler
Maria Yershova
Lloyd Bernberg
Jonathan Pytko
Sudeep Rangaswamy
Michael Sparber
Andrew Pienaar
Master Lighting Artists[]
Brian Boyd | Ye Won Cho |
Charu Clark | Steven James |
Jae H. Kim | Luke Martorelli |
Ian Megibben | Esdras Varagnolo |
Key Lighting Artists[]
Tim Best | Jeremy Birn |
Keith Cormier | Kathleen Cosby |
Ian House | Sungyeon Joh |
Eileen O'Neill | Farhez Rayani |
Angelique Reisch | Kim Ross |
Afonso Salcedo | Julien Schreyer |
Erik Smitt | Kenneth Sullivan |
Kyoung Lee Swearingen |
Shot Lighting Artists[]
Mimia Arbelaez | Jeffrey Benedict |
Don Bui | Mathieu Cassagne |
Ed Chen | Wen-Chin Hsu |
Josée Lajoie | Min Hyung Lee |
Burt Peng | Vandana Reddy Sahrawat |
David Shavers |
Illumination Engineer[]
Jacob Merrell
Lighting Optimization Engineer[]
Carl Nai Frederick
Lighting Coordinator[]
Susan Frank
EFFECTS[]
Effects Manager | Mary Van Escobar |
Development & Effects Artists | Alexis Angelidis |
Eric Froemling | |
Jon Reisch |
Effects Artists
Alan Browning | Chris Chapman |
Tolga Göktekin | Seth Holladay |
Joshua Jenny | Jason Johnston |
Keith Daniel Klohn | Enrique Vila |
Bill Watral | |
Effects Coordinator | Trish Carney |
ACCOUNTING & FINANCE[]
Production Controller | PETER NEE |
Production Accountant | SUSAN SHAW |
Casting Associate | ELENA SIEGEL |
Casting Assistants
|
JACK DARWIN ANIA KAMIENECKI STEVE MARTINO |
DREAMWORKS ANIMATION STUDIO PRODUCTION[]
Head of PDI | GLORIA BORDERS |
Head of Giobal Production | JILL HOPPER |
Chief FX Assistant | JONATHAN GIBBS |
Lighting Assistant | ALEX SCHWARTZ |
Pipeline Assistant | JEFF BEAL |
Production Executive | SUZANNE BUIRGY |
Series Production Designer | PHILIPPE GLUCKMAN |
Special Projects | JANE HARTWELL |
Global Department Manager
HOLLY EDWARDS | STACY ERNST |
DARCI ZA;VIN |
POST PRODUCTION[]
Editorial and Post Production Supervisor | James Beshers |
Post Production Manager | Christopher Meldanadi |
Post Production Supervisor | Elizabeth Dee Edwards |
UK Sound Post-Production Facility | Andrew Birch |
UK Recordist | David Young |
US Voice Recordist | Gregg Hall |
Sound Effects Editor | Teresa Eckton |
Foley Editor | Frank Rinella |
Original Movie- Recording Mixers
|
Thomas Jones Randy Thom Mel Metcalfe Terry Porter, C.A.S. Keith Rogers David J. Hudson |
Series-Recording Mixers |
Ray Leonard Michael Beiriger, CAS |
Supervising Foley Editor | Christopher Flick |
Foley Mixers | Tony Eckert |
Mary Jo Lang | |
Greg Orloff | |
Foley Artists | Dennise Thorpe |
Jana Vance | |
Alyson Dee Moore | |
John Roesch | |
Vanessa Theme Ament | |
ADR Recorded at | DreamWorks Animation |
Burbank, Sydney | |
Additional Sound Re-Recorded at | Nelvana Interational, LLC. |
Burbank, California | |
Sound Supervisor | Cameron Frankley |
ADR Voice Casting | Abigail Barbier |
Digital Sound Editing by | 20th Century Fox |
ADR Group
Logan Grove | Bridget Hoffman | David Cowgill |
Jackie Gonneau | Robert Clotworthy | Wendy Hoffman |
Sherry Lynn | June Christopher | Eddie Frierson |
James Kevin Ward | Jeff Fischer | Scott Menville |
Lynnwood Robinsons |
Mix Technician | BRIAN TARLECKI |
ADR Voice Casting | MICKIE MCGOWAN |
Projectionist | GENE GOINS |
Color Timer | CHRIS DE LA GUARDIA |
Negative Cutter | MARY BETH SMITH |
DREAMWORKS ANIMATION and NICKELODEON INTERTATIONAL CORP.
MUSIC[]
Music Executive | Sunny Park |
Music Editor | Bruno Coon |
Assistant Music Editor | Brendan Heins |
Music Recorded And Mixed by | Frank Wolf |
Orchestrations by |
David Slonaker, Jonathan Sacks
Guy Moon |
Additional Music by |
Marc Sharman John Paesano |
Score Recorded by | Peter Cobbin |
Score Recorded at | Abbey Road Studios, London |
Music Production Assistant | Jake Jackson |
Music Production Manager | Andrew Page |
Music Production Coordinator | Lydia Paweski |
Music Supervisor | Steven Gizicki |
Choir | Arollo Voices |
Choir Master | Chris Foster |
Score Assistant Engineers | Paul Pritchard |
Pro Tools Recordist | Lewis Jones |
Music Contractor | Sandy De Cresenct |
Music Assistant Contractor |
Isobel Griffiths Lucy Whalley |
Orchestrations Contractor | Gavin Greenaway |
Music Mixer | Rich Breen |
Music Preparations |
Booker White Jo Ann Kane Music Services |
Music Clearances | Julie Butchko |
Music Business Affairs | Dan Butler,Liz McNicoll Jennifer Schiller, Sarch Fost |
Music Assistant | Andrew Zack |
DREAMWORKS TELEVISION STUDIO MANAGEMENT[]
Head of Television | Marjotle Cohn |
Head of Television Development | Peter Gal |
Head of Television Current | Kelly Kulchak |
Bunsiness & Legal Affairs
|
Summel W. Anderson Lauren O' Neil Robret Station |
Series Music Executive | Alexandra Nickson |
Animation Technology | David Perkins |
Production Accountant | John Romeo |
Series Post Production | Austin Block |
Clearances | Joni Torres |
Series Human Resorces | Ashley Morley |
Series Facilities | Elle Navarro |
Recruitment | Deanne Koehn |
PIPELINE[]
Pipeline Supervisor | LARWICE DeVINCO |
Pipeline Artists
PERCY W. ANDERSON | LEE USKAIN |
NICALOS STONER | CAROLINE PETERSON |
MADGE J. ANDERSON | JENNA P. ANDERSON |
BENNY S. PETERSON | MATTHEW PETERSON |
Pipeline Accountant | KAZUYA T. ANDERSON |
Production Assistants
|
TINA J. ANDERSON
ROGER ALLGERS |
FX[]
FX Supervisor | ZOE EGUNICE |
FX Artists
ANDREW ARDSON | PETE DOCTOR |
JOE RASFT | PETER SOIN |
YARKIO SMITH | ASHIMA JOHNSON |
FX Accountant | SETH McFENICE |
Production Assistant | MARK J. ANDERSON |
THE CREATIVE WORKSPACE REINVENTED WITH WORKSTATIONS, DISPLAYS, AND PRINT SOLUTIONS
A DREAMWORKS ANIMATION PREMIERE TECHNOLOGY INNOVATION PARTNER
THANKS TO EVERYONE AT
DREAMWORKS ANIMATION, PDI/DREAMWORKS, NICKELODEON INTERNATIONAL
AND
TECHNICOLOR INDIA - DREAMWORKS PROJECTS UNIT WHO SUPPORTED THIS PRODUCTION
DREAMWORKS TECHNOLOGY CREW[]
Technology Manager | ADAM RICHARDSON |
Animation Technology Artists
|
BARRY GIBSON RYAN J. ANDERSON,MARTIN GRANDADIE LARRY BRYSON |
Production Coordinator | YARKIO GIBSON |
RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT[]
Directors | ANDREW PEARCE |
JEFFREY WIKE |
Managers
WILLIAM J. BALLEW | CHUCK LINGLE |
RONALD D. HENDERSON | ANNA NEWMAN |
GREGORY ALLEN | NATHAN WILSON |
Staff Engineer | EVAN SMITH |
Supervisor | CORRIN MILEWSKI |
Technical Leads
PETER CUCKA | NICK LONG | ERIC TABELLION |
BARRY FOWLER | GENE Z. RAGHAN | DEEPAK TOLANI |
GALEN GORNOWICZ | AADIL RHAZI | GRHAN B. WHITTED IV |
GREGORY S. HEFLIN | DWIGHT SIKEEMA | BRUCE WILSON |
TECHNOLOGY MANAGEMENT[]
Technology Manager | ADAM RICHARDSON |
Film Technology Artists
|
GEROGE SMITH, LARRY GIBSON |
Production Coordinator- London | YARKIO RICHARDSON |
Production Coordinator- Rome | STEVE GIBSON |
Administration[]
Dean Bruggeman | Jim Ferrcucci | Tracy Ann Preson |
Kevin E. Engle | Nick Loritsch | Catherine Lam |
Beth Jankus | Sue Harrison | Carole Sue Lipman |
Julie Pascucci | Debbie O'Keeffe | Cyntiha Park |
|
Fu Ping Irene Taylor |
|
Business and Legal Affairs[]
Crystal Anderson | Cindi Hamlow | Kristen Milliken |
Melissa G. Bladwin | Richard Hamner, Jr. | Adrienne Moss |
Andrew Chang | Jamie Kershaw | Alan Myerson |
Marica De La Lastra | Alison Lima | Meaghan Nix |
Chris Fahland | Marci Mack | Katherine O'Connor |
Cherly Friedman | Swatee Mehta | Irene Rocha |
Catherine D. Giddings | Kathryn Myers | Susan Souther |
Customer Products and Franchise Development[]
Jenny Apikian | Darin Grimes | Karen Oilver |
Jonathan Bonnett | Lawrence Hamashima | Leslie Peck |
Shelia Clake | Ann Hathaway | Rick Rekedal |
Corinne Combs | Karen Hoffman | Kimberly Rice-Bogdan |
Kristy Cox | Rhion Magee | Steven Saftig |
Paul Elliott | Molly Martuza | Tom Seib |
Barbara Farrow | Kathy Kersay | Susan Spencer |
Anne Globe |
|
Daniel Wilson |
Facilities[]
Brenda Boone | Anthony Fabrizio | Sean O'Gara |
Jose Carrasco | Mike Gunning | Michael Ripley |
Jeffrey Chandler | Jeffry Herrera | Victor Rubio |
Gaby De Los Santos | Patrick Keegan | Drew Sherwood |
Leslie Dubon | Elaine Keith | Ryan Savas |
Matthew Eskew | Laura Monteiro | Richard Skirp |
Clinton Eckstein | Schanda Newsom | Ronald Young |
Finance, Accounting and Operations[]
Patty Bonfilio | Douglas Paul Isaac | Chris O'Connell |
Kristine Borchard | Cherly Jordan | Lindsay Oikawa |
Dana Corneles | May Kim | Dennis Park |
Bruce Daitch | Cherly King | Natalie Preston |
Patrick Danford | Joanna Laurent | Gary Raksis |
Laura Fratianne | Fern Lee | Debbie Rosell |
Kathleen Fredrickson | William Losch | Matthew L. Sanchez |
Jason Fujimoto | Brice Mic | Rich Sullivan |
Vicki Halliburton | Peter Nee | Gene Takahashi |
Arnold Hiwatig |
|
Terri Trbovich |
Human Resoucres[]
Todd Bergstorm | Alane Conti | Jodi Kershar |
Melissa Berry | Jodi Dicenzo | Kathy Mandato |
Peter Campbell | Liz Gray | Vince Rizzi |
Production Communications[]
Benjamin Doughhary | Amy Krider | Mary Maffel |
Jason Alex | Scott McPhail | Richard LaForge |
Scott McCarthy | David Bynder | Tania Moloney |
Charley C. Walters | Edgar Cayago | Jennifer Caruso |
Diana Castellanno | Chevion Reese | Stefan Makhoul |
Development[]
Beth Cannon | Amie Karp | Ian Richter | Matt Smith |
Ben Cawood | Chris Kuser | Damon Ross | Gregg Taylor |
Diane Ikemyashiro |
|
|
|
Education[]
Fred Bunting | Guthrie Hennessey | Rick Menze | Saty Raghavacahry |
Barb Cimtiy | Dale Alan Hoyt | Bob Morgan | Jonathan Simonoff |
Grazia Como | Brian Immel | Randy Nelson | Michele Rosell |
Sean Greer | Tim Ingersoll | Craig Newman | Brian Smith |
Adam Hall | Casey Rick McCann | Hoyt Ng | Gig Yates |
[]
Matt Bogaard | Anthony Fabrizio | Nancy Losey | Mark Rogers |
Brenda Boone | Mary Ellen Goodwin | George Lucero | Billan Rowan |
Thonas Burns | Mary Hernandez | Laura Monteiro | Victor Rubio |
Glenn Cacananta | Ann Hesen | Michael Muzeral | Linda Sulett |
Genoveva Carmona | Stacy Hibbard | Sean O'Gara | Brenda Taylor |
Jose Manuel Carrasco | Liz Gray | Darren Osti | Bubba Wilson |
Gaby De Los Santos | Jimmy Knauf | Tim Norman | Ron Young |
Finance, Accounting and Operations[]
Andy Anderson | Kathleen Fredrickson | Sara Lopez | Richard Press |
Suzzanne Au | Jason Fujimoto | Martha Machanda | Natalie Preston |
Todd Basil | Vicki Halliburton | Gwendolyn Mason | Gary Raksis |
Kristine Borchard | Michael Hatch | Ann Mata | Shellie Robin |
Cathy Brillon | Arnold Hiwatig | Abbey Meris | John Romeo |
Monqiue Buttle | Rob Hunt III | Francis Morelos | Debbie Rosell |
Lisa Chan | Douglas Paul Isaac | Peter Morfas | Alexis Settlers |
Katie Colyer | Cherly Jordan | Victor Nevarez | Susan Silvestri |
Dana Corneles | Tami Keaton | Scott Norman | Richard Sullivan |
Christopher Cruz | John Keaney | Christopher O'Connell | Kris Smis-Roethel |
Sharon Culler | Kelly Kirby | Heather O'Connor | Jessica Tatoian |
Bruce Daitch | Vicki Lam | Shannon Oilvas | Andrew Tenn |
Pavina Desai | Fern Lee | Angela Page | Betty Tom |
Alisa Faith | Stephanie Lee | Ariga Parseghian | Terri VicDomino |
Laura Fratianne | Steven Lawendowski | Ross Pebley | Dianne Waldman |
|
Sherry Liu | Velvet Philipps | Andy Yoom |
Human Resoucres, Recruiting and Outreach[]
Kelley Alvardo | Alane Chang Conti | Catherine Khong | Colleen Pierce |
Serah Barela | Michele Davis | Deanne Koehn | Vince Rizzi |
Kelly Barschig | Jodi Dicenzo | Cathy Krampert | Christy Robrets |
Meredith Berens | Becky Desouza | Kim Mackey | Beth Sassen |
Todd Bergstorm | Chris Duncan | Patti Medina | April Satel |
Peter Campbell | Steven Fazzio | Logan Molnar | Lorianna Shedlock |
Tommy Bacorn | Gwen Garris | Melissa Munnerlyn | Dina Strada |
Jim Conrads | Marliyn Friedman | Marissa Navaez | Jennifer Vip |
Information Technology[]
Irwin Aquino | Nikunj Dalal | Ananda Karnati | Carol Marshall |
Carrie Butler | Suzy Figueroa | Natasha Khabarova | Sean O'Donoghue |
Craig Cochran | Richard Holland | Steven Kim | Paul Schifferer |
Dimna Contreras | Zeke Jaggernauth | Pavan Kumar Komanduri | Daniel Thota |
Sally Cook | Sarah Kaleel | Nicole Lewis | Sheng-Ta Yang |
Joseph Dagg |
|
|
Marketing, Home Entertainment and Customer Products[]
Nicole Adler | Rae De Mesa | Gordan James | Kerry Phelan |
Jason Alex | Paul Elliott | Natalie Jones | Claudio Ramos |
Belinda Arge | Amy Elmer | Linda Kehn | Chevion Reese |
Antoino Arias | Barbara Farrow | Amy Krider | Rick Rekedal |
Kelley Avery | Brennon Foit | Richard LaForge | Kimberly Rice-Bogdan |
Lisa Bladwin | Lisa Freberg | Joe Lawson | Zoro Rodrighuez |
Jeanette Brackeen | Andrea Frechette | Stephen Lee | Crystal Santana |
Lisa Brin | Carolyn Frost | Rhion Magee | Jeremiah Schaeffer |
David Bynder | Jennifer Garica | Stefan Makhoul | Melissa Scott |
Jennifer Caruso | Michael Garica | Molly Martuza | Tom Seib |
Diana Castellano | Darin Grimes | Yoshi Maruyama | Scott Seiffret |
Edgar Cayago | David Hail | Alyssa Mauney | Aaron Sobel |
Sze Lok J Shen | Lawrence Hamashima | Scott McCarthy | Todd Smith |
Mtizie Charles | Michael Hanke | Sean McGinn | Susan Spencer |
Shelia Clarke | Jeff Hare | Peter Morfas | Eric A. Wood |
Rick Clifton | Ann Hathaway | Tracy Munro | Tom Warner |
Corinne Combs | Chris Hewish | Jamie Naked | Dan Wilson |
Kristy Arganbright Cox | Robret Hill | Pam Newton | Shao Wang |
Kim Deziel | Karen Hoffman | Andrea Parrish | Theresa Wynne |
William Jackson | Henry Norton | Leslie Peck | Joel Ward |
SPECIAL THANKS[]
David Steinberg
Alison Dexter
Rich Magallanes
Logan Grove
Jennifer Lee
Phil Lord
Chris Miller
Matt Tsugawa
Peter John Vaughan
Sherry Powjejeen Villar
Chris Garbutt
Pam Waterman
Michael Scott Weisenfeld
Dave Needham
Patrick White
Kelly Gardner
SONGS[]
"The Fairly OddParents" Theme
|
"Never Come be Alone" |
"Uncle F**ka"
"What is Gonna that Dude"
"Floating with You" |
"Pull Back The Fairies"
"Become we Can" From Moulin Rouge |
"Happy Birthday To You"
"Who Let the Dogs Out"
"What Girls Love" |
"Believer"
Written by JOHN DEWBEY
"Great to Be A Guy" |
"Don't Go Breaking my Heart"
"Like A Virgin" |
"Better When I'm Dancin'" From the Peanuts Movie |
END CREDITS SONGS[]
"Love's Dance"
Wirtten by GUY MOON, TREY PARKER
Additional Wirtten by JAMES HARRIS III, TERRY LEWIS, TONY TOLEBRT
Performed by EARTH WIND & FIRE
Produced by by JIMMY JAM & TERRY LEWIS For FLYTE TIME PRODUCTIONS, INC.
Country of SANCTUARY UBIRAN RECORDS GROUP
"See Me"
Wirtten by GUY MOON, TREY PARKER
Additional Wirtten by MELANE BLATT, STUART ZENDER, FIMI FEM (YDz).
Performed by MELAKE BLATT
Executive Producer BENJAMIN JONES
(EMI Music Publishing / Universal Music Publishing / Copyright Constral)
Soundtrack Available On
With The Participation Of The British Columbia Production Services Tax Credit
No. 29108
Copyright © 2017 UNIVERSAL STUDIOS, DREAMWORKS ANIMATION, LLC. and NICKELODEON INTERNATIONAL
LIMITED BY BILLIONFORD, INC.
ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.
UNIVERSAL STUDIOS, DREAMWORKS ANIMATION, LLC. and NICKELODEON INTERNATIONAL IS AUTHOR AND CREATOR OF THIS MOTION PICTURE FOR THE PURPOSES OF THE BERNE CONVENTION AND ALL NATIONAL LAWS GIVING EFFECT THERETO, AND FOR THE PURPOSES OF COPYRIGHT LAW IN THE UNITED KINGDOM
"FAIRLY ODDPARENTS" and all related logos, titles
and characters are trademarks of Viacom International Inc.
© 2001/2002 Viacom International Inc.
THIS MOTION PICTURE IS PROTECTED UNDER THE LAWS OF THE UNITED STATES
AND OTHER COUNTRIES. UNAUTHORIZED DUPLICATION, DISTRIBUTION OR
EXHIBITION MAY RESULT IN CIVIL LIABILITY AND CRIMINAL PROSECUTION.
The Fairly Oddparents is created by Butch Hartman
Distributed by PARAMOUNT PICTURES CORP.
Closing Logos[]
Paramount Pictures