FANDOM


Programming

New and returning shows are bolded. Every show will also be available on demand

  • Postman Pat
  • Fraggle Rock (live-action)
  • Inspector Gadget
  • Thomas the Tank Engine & Friends (seasons 1-20)
  • Pingu
  • Fraggle Rock (animated)
  • Fireman Sam
  • Babar
  • The Ghost of Faffner Hall
  • The Super Mario Bros. Super Show!
  • Mother Goose Stories
  • Rupert
  • Where in the World is Carmen Sandiego?
  • Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog
  • Madeline
  • CityKids
  • Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?
  • The Secret Life of Toys
  • The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  • The Magic School Bus
  • Jim Henson's Animal Show with Stinky and Jake
  • Little Bear
  • The Little Lulu Show
  • Wimzie's House
  • Stickin' Around
  • Adventures from the Book of Virtues
  • Donkey Kong Country
  • Where in Time is Carmen Sandiego?
  • The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss
  • Teletubbies (original series)
  • Kipper
  • The Adventures of Paddington Bear
  • Ned's Newt
  • Pippi Longstocking
  • Franklin
  • Animorphs
  • Anatole
  • Rolie Polie Olie
  • Brats of the Lost Nebula
  • Maisy
  • George and Martha
  • Bob the Builder (original series)
  • Mopatop's Shop
  • Construction Site
  • Redwall
  • Elliot Moose
  • Archie's Weird Mysteries
  • Rescue Heroes
  • Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
  • Corduroy
  • Timothy Goes to School
  • Seven Little Monsters
  • George Shrinks
  • Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
  • The Hoobs
  • Braceface
  • Oswald
  • Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series
  • Pecola
  • Liberty's Kids
  • I Spy
  • Animal Jam
  • Rubbadubbers
  • Boohbah
  • Jakers! The Adventures of Piggley Winks
  • Dragon
  • Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
  • Maya & Miguel
  • ToddWorld
  • Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
  • Being Ian
  • Jane and the Dragon
  • Class of the Titans
  • Grossology
  • Ruby Gloom
  • In the Night Garden...
  • My Friend Rabbit
  • The Mr. Men Show
  • Dive, Olly, Dive!
  • Sandra the Fairytale Detective
  • Willa's Wild Life
  • Fishtronaut
  • Wibbly Pig
  • Pearlie
  • Sidekick
  • Babar and the Adventures of Badou
  • Scaredy Squirrel
  • Mike the Knight
  • Finding Stuff Out
  • Doki
  • Twirlywoos
  • Bob the Builder (reboot)
  • Teletubbies (reboot)
  • Rainbow Ruby
  • Pingu in the City
  • The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants
  • Carmen Sandiego
  • Vivi

Schedule

Mondays and Wednesdays

  • 6:00AM: ToddWorld
  • 6:30AM: Doki
  • 7:00AM: Rainbow Ruby
  • 7:30AM: Maisy
  • 8:00AM: Timothy Goes to School
  • 8:30AM: Pecola
  • 9:00AM: The Busy World of Richard Scarry
  • 9:30AM: Teletubbies
  • 10:00AM: Mike the Knight
  • 10:30AM: Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
  • 11:00AM: Rolie Polie Olie
  • 11:30AM: Thomas & Friends
  • 12:00PM: The Mr. Men Show
  • 12:30PM: Bob the Builder
  • 1:00PM: Little Bear
  • 1:30PM: George Shrinks
  • 2:00PM: Pingu
  • 2:30PM: Jane and the Dragon
  • 3:00PM: Babar
  • 3:30PM: Madeline
  • 4:00PM: The Magic School Bus
  • 4:30PM: The Adventures of Paddington Bear
  • 5:00PM: The Little Lulu Show
  • 5:30PM: Stickin' Around
  • 6:00PM: Fraggle Rock
  • 6:30PM: Ruby Gloom
  • 7:00PM: Scaredy Squirrel
  • 7:30PM: Sidekick
  • 8:00PM: Where in the World is Carmen Sandiego?
  • 8:30PM: Where in Time is Carmen Sandiego?
  • 9:00PM: Redwall
  • 9:30PM: The Super Mario Bros. Super Show!
  • 10:00PM: Brats of the Lost Nebula

Tuesdays and Thursdays

  • 6:00AM: Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
  • 6:30AM: Sandra the Fairytale Detective
  • 7:00AM: Vivi
  • 7:30AM: Kipper
  • 8:00AM: Elliot Moose
  • 8:30AM: My Friend Rabbit
  • 9:00AM: Wimzie's House
  • 9:30AM: Franklin
  • 10:00AM: Oswald
  • 10:30AM: The Wubbulous World of Dr. Seuss
  • 11:00AM: Rubbadubbers
  • 11:30AM: Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
  • 12:00PM: Dragon
  • 12:30PM: Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
  • 1:00PM: Fishtronaut
  • 1:30PM: Anne of Green Gables: The Animated Series
  • 2:00PM: Pingu in the City
  • 2:30PM: Boohbah
  • 3:00PM: Babar and the Adventures of Badou
  • 3:30PM: Anatole
  • 4:00PM: Maya & Miguel
  • 4:30PM: Pippi Longstocking
  • 5:00PM: Pearlie
  • 5:30PM: Braceface
  • 6:00PM: Being Ian
  • 6:30PM: Ned's Newt
  • 7:00PM: The Epic Tales of Captain Underpants
  • 7:30PM: Animorphs
  • 8:00PM: Where on Earth is Carmen Sandiego?
  • 8:30PM: Carmen Sandiego
  • 9:00PM: Liberty's Kids
  • 9:30PM: Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog
  • 10:00PM: Archie's Weird Mysteries

Fridays

Weekends

Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.