On Pokemon Plus and Minus, here are all the Pokemon from Great Land in the Morae Region.
GREAT POKEDEX:[]
L=legendary *=event
1. Staphina (Fairy) L* (meant to be categorized as #0, Unseed as #1, and so on)
2. Unseed (Grass)
3. Petabryo (Grass/Poison)
4. Plantasmic (Grass/Poison)
5. Molton (Fire)
6. Lavarre (Fire)
7. Magogre (Fire/Dark)
8. Shrimada (Water)
9. Crabak (Water)
10. Lobskarr (Water)
11. Pichu (Electric)
12. Pikachu (Electric)
13. Raichu (Electric/Psychic)
14. Scatterbug (Bug)
15. Spewpa (Bug)
16. Vivillon (Bug/Flying)
17. Catepar (Bug)
18. Pupsalis (Bug)
19. Flutterfly (Bug/Fighting)
20. Mothdon (Bug/Flying)
21. Pikipek (Normal/Flying)
22. Trumbeak (Normal/Flying)
23. Toucannon (Normal/Flying)
24. Normabounce (Normal)
25. Bouncetrio (Normal)
26. Bunnelby (Normal)
27. Diggersby (Normal/Ground)
28. Osumu (Normal/Flying)
29. Emuru (Normal/Flying)
30. Chirpick (Normal/Flying)
31. Jayonder (Normal/Flying)
32. Flydinal (Normal/Flying)
33. Ledyba (Bug/Flying)
34. Ledian (Bug/Flying)
35. Grubbin (Bug)
36. Charjabug (Bug/Electric)
37. Vikavolt (Bug/Electric)
38. Purrloin (Dark)
39. Liepard (Dark)
40. Gastly (Ghost/Poison)
41. Haunter (Ghost/Poison)
42. Gengar (Ghost/Poison)
43. Rattata (Normal/Dark)
44. Raticate (Normal/Dark)
45. Bleakack (Dark)
46. Tooterhorn (Normal)
47. Poxa (Poison)
48. Poxigerm (Poison)
49. Litleo (Normal/Fire)
50. Pyroar (Normal/Fire)
51. Flaimven (Fire/Flying)
52. Flaiminex (Fire/Flying)
53. Rockruff (Rock)
54. Lycanroc (Rock) (Rock/Dark) (Rock)
55. Magikarp (Water)
56. Gyarados (Water/Flying)
57. Ducklett (Water/Flying)
58. Swanna (Water/Flying)
59. Rakou (Fighting)
60. Gaikou (Fighting)
61. Machop (Fighting)
62. Machoke (Fighting)
63. Machamp (Fighting)
64. Geodude (Rock/Electric)
65. Graveler (Rock/Electric)
66. Golem (Rock/Electric)
67. Roggenrola (Rock)
68. Boldore (Rock)
69. Gigalith (Rock)
70. Shaluminum (Rock/Steel)
71. Oricorio (Fire/Flying) (Electric/Flying) (Psychic/Flying) (Ghost/Flying)
72. Oddish (Grass/Poison)
73. Gloom (Grass/Poison)
74. Vileplume (Grass/Poison)
75. Bellossom (Grass)
76. Inkay (Dark/Psychic)
77. Malamar (Dark/Psychic)
78. Psyduck (Water)
79. Golduck (Water)
80. Blitzle (Electric)
81. Zebstrika (Electric)
82. Steeleech (Robot/Steel)
83. Steelbot (Robot/Steel)
84. Steeltank (Robot/Steel)
85. Abra (Psychic)
86. Kadabra (Psychic)
87. Alakazam (Psychic)
88. Espurr (Psychic)
89. Meowstic (Psychic)
90. Baiboe (Neo/Fairy)
91. Dewpider (Water/Bug)
92. Araquanid (Water/Bug)
93. Rollerball (Ground)
94. Crumpleball (Ground/Steel)
95. Blackite (Dark/Steel) L
96. Firo (Fire/Neo) L
97. Wato (Water/Neo) L
98. Eleo (Electric/Neo) L
99. Zhangari (Dragon/Fairy) L
100. Toujaraid (Fire/Dark) L
101. Meltan L (Steel)
102. Melmetal L (Steel)
103. Gorazhio (Bug) L
104. Mandra (Neo/Dragon) L