On Pokemon Plus and Minus, here are all the Pokemon from Colt Land in the Morae Region.
COLT POKEDEX:[]
L=legendary *=event
1. Staphina (Fairy) L* (meant to be categorized as #0, Unseed as #1, and so on)
2. Unseed (Grass)
3. Petabryo (Grass/Poison)
4. Plantasmic (Grass/Poison)
5. Molton (Fire)
6. Lavarre (Fire)
7. Magogre (Fire/Dark)
8. Shrimada (Water)
9. Crabak (Water)
10. Lobskarr (Water)
11. Pichu (Electric)
12. Pikachu (Electric)
13. Raichu (Electric/Psychic)
14. Bounsweet (Grass)
15. Steenee (Grass)
16. Tsareena (Grass)
17. Morelull (Grass/Fairy)
18. Shiinotic (Grass/Fairy)
19. Fomantis (Grass)
20. Lurantis (Grass)
21. Pikipek (Normal/Flying)
22. Trumbeak (Normal/Flying)
23. Toucannon (Normal/Flying)
24. Normabounce (Normal)
25. Bouncetrio (Normal)
26. Bunnelby (Normal)
27. Diggersby (Normal/Ground)
28. Passimian (Fighting)
29. Oranguru (Normal/Psychic)
30. Chirpick (Normal/Flying)
31. Jayonder (Normal/Flying)
32. Flydinal (Normal/Flying)
33. Yanma (Bug/Flying)
34. Yanmega (Bug/Flying)
35. Grubbin (Bug)
36. Charjabug (Bug/Electric)
37. Vikavolt (Bug/Electric)
38. Poliwag (Water)
39. Poliwhirl (Water)
40. Poliwrath (Water/Fighting)
41. Politoed (Water)
42. Comfey (Fairy)
43. Skiddo (Grass)
44. Gogoat (Grass)
45. Spritzee (Fairy)
46. Aromatisse (Fairy)
47. Swirlix (Fairy)
48. Slurpuff (Fairy)
49. Houndour (Fire/Dark)
50. Houndoom (Fire/Dark)
51. Leplug (Electric)
52. Jactric (Electric)
53. Mudbray (Ground)
54. Mudsdale (Ground)
55. Magikarp (Water)
56. Gyarados (Water/Flying)
57. Crabrawler (Fighting)
58. Crabominable (Fighting/Ice)
59. Ferroseed (Grass/Steel)
60. Ferrothorn (Grass/Steel)
61. Lighorse (Fairy)
62. Gallight (Fairy)
63. Unisus (Fairy/Flying)
64. Snowno (Ice)
65. Iglacier (Ice)
66. Snowmasher (Ice/Fighting)
67. Roggenrola (Rock)
68. Boldore (Rock)
69. Gigalith (Rock)
70. Sableye (Ghost/Dark)
71. Oricorio (Fire/Flying) (Electric/Flying) (Psychic/Flying) (Ghost/Flying)
72. Ashleep (Psychic)
73. Zubat (Poison/Flying)
74. Golbat (Poison/Flying)
75. Crobat (Poison/Flying)
76. Kurax (Neo)
77. Bushidan (Neo/Fighting)
78. Avengilante (Neo)
79. Quastar (Neo/Flying)
80. Dumcell (Steel/Fighting)
81. Barcell (Steel/Fighting)
82. Pretick (Bug/Psychic)
83. Abilifly (Bug/Psychic)
84. Psyno (Bug/Psychic)
85. Gothita (Psychic/Neo)
86. Gothorita (Psychic/Neo)
87. Gothitelle (Psychic/Neo)
88. Tubato (Grass/Ground)
89. Sweetiyam (Grass/Ground)
90. Epiworm (Bug/Ground)
91. Middlepede (Bug/Ground)
92. Centerpede (Bug/Ground)
93. Rollerball (Ground)
94. Crumpleball (Ground/Steel)
95. Bluryuu (Dragon/Flying) L
96. Firo (Fire/Neo) L
97. Wato (Water/Neo) L
98. Eleo (Electric/Neo) L
99. Zhangari (Dragon/Fairy) L
100.Toujaraid (Fire/Dark) L
101. Meltan L (Steel)
102. Melmetal L (Steel)
103. Gorazhio (Bug) L
104. Mandra (Neo/Dragon) L