FANDOM


Mondays

  • 5:00 A.M. - Looney Tunes
  • 5:30 A.M. - Looney Tunes
  • 6:00 A.M. - Tom and Jerry
  • 6:30 A.M. - Tom and Jerry(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 7:00 A.M. - Samurai Jack
  • 7:30 A.M. - Gatopardos the Cheetah(1 Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 8:00 A.M. - Angry Beavers
  • 8:30 A.M. - AAAHH!!! Real Monsters
  • 9:00 A.M. - The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack(One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 9:30 A.M. - Eric and Claire (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 10:00 A.M. - Eric and Claire(2 episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 10:30 A.M. - Steven Universe(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp and Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 11:00 A.M. - Johnny Bravo
  • 11:30 A.M. - The Cryptids
  • 12:00 P.M. - The Goblin Ninja
  • 12:30 P.M. - Bunsen is a Beast (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 1:00 P.M. - Parahunters
  • 1:30 P.M. - Teen Titans
  • 2:00 P.M. - Pupz
  • 2:30 P.M. - Pupz
  • 3:00 P.M. - Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
  • 3:30 P.M. - Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
  • 4:00 P.M. - Harvey Beaks
  • 4:30 P.M. - Chalkzone
  • 5:00 P.M. - The Loud house(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 5:30 P.M. - The Loud House
  • 6:00 P.M. - My Life as a Teenage Robot
  • 6:30 P.M. - Courage the Cowardly Dog
  • 7:00 P.M. - Regular Show (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 7:30 P.M. - Cartoons Unite
  • 8:00 P.M. - Cartoons Unite!

Tuesdays

  • 5:00 A.M. - Dexter's Laboratory
  • 5:30 A.M. - Ed Edd n Eddy
  • 6:00 A.M. - Invader Zim (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 6:30 A.M. - Rocko's Modern Life(2019 revival) (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 7:00 A.M. -The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 7:30 A.M. - Chowder
  • 8:00 A.M. - Tiny Toon Adventures
  • 8:30 A.M. - Nicktoon High(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 9:30 A.M. - Teen Titans
  • 10:00 A.M. - Tom and Jerry Tales
  • 10:30 A.M. - Tom and Jerry Tales
  • 11:00 A.M. - Johnny Bravo
  • 11:30 A.M. - Pupz
  • 12:00 P.M. - The Loud House
  • 12:30 P.M. - The Loud House
  • 1:00 P.M. - The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 1:30 P.M. - Back at the Barnyard
  • 2:00 P.M. - Anna and the Space Rangers
  • 2:30 P.M. - Tom and Jerry Kids
  • 3:00 P.M. - Warrior Kickbutts
  • 3:30 P.M. - Ben 10(Original)
  • 4:00 P.M. - The Goblin Ninja
  • 4:30 P.M. - Danny Phantom(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 5:00 P.M. - Bunsen is a Beast
  • 5:30 P.M. - Eric and Claire (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 6:00 P.M. - Eric and Claire (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 6:30 P.M. - Mighty Magiswords
  • 7:00 P.M. - Mighty Magiswords (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 8:00 P.M. - Cartoons Unite!

Wednesdays

  • 5:00 A.M. - Eric and Claire
  • 5:30 A.M. - Eric and Claire
  • 6:00 A.M. - Teen Titans
  • 6:30 A.M. - Teen Titans
  • 7:00 A.M. - Tom and Jerry Tales
  • 7:30 A.M. - Tom and Jerry Tales(2 Episodes of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 8:00 A.M. - T.U.F.F Puppy
  • 8:30 A.M. - Codename: Kids Next Door
  • 9:00 A.M. - Harvey Beaks
  • 9:30 A.M. - The Modifyers
  • 10:00 A.M. - Occhi Rossi
  • 10:30 A.M. - Looney Tunes
  • 11:00 A.M. - My Life as a Teenage Robot
  • 11:30 A.M. - My Life as a Teenage Robot (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 12:00 P.M. - Flytrap: Savior of All
  • 12:30 P.M. Courage the Cowardly Dog(Supernatural Toons Block)
  • 1:00 P.M. - Evil Con Carne(Supernatural Toons Block)
  • 1:30 P.M. - ChalkZone
  • 2:00 P.M. - The Adventures of Mega Man and Pac-Man
  • 2:30 P.M. - Bunnicula
  • 3:00 P.M. - Bunnicula
  • 3:30 P.M. - Droopy:Master Detective
  • 4:00 P.M. - The Cryptids (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 4:30 P.M. - Invader Zim
  • 5:00 P.M. - Mighty Magiswords
  • 5:30 P.M. - Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi
  • 6:00 P.M. - The Chronicles of Juniper Lee
  • 6:30 P.M. - The Life and Time of Juniper Lee
  • 7:00 P.M. - Camp Lazlo
  • 7:30 P.M. - Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles(2012)
  • 8:00 P.M. - Cartoons Unite!(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)

Thursdays

  • 5:00 A.M. - Cartoons Unite! (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 5:30 A.M. - Freakazoid!
  • 6:00 A.M. - Romeo and Juliet: Monster Attackers
  • 6:30 A.M. - Slappy Squirrel
  • 7:00 A.M. - Five Nights at Freddy's (2016 series)
  • 7:30 A.M. - Pinky and the Brain
  • 8:00 A.M. - Pinky, Elmyra, and the Brain
  • 8:30 A.M. - Animaniacs(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 9:00 A.M. - Uncle Grandpa
  • 9:30 A.M. - The Pet Adventures of Lego
  • 10:00 A.M. - Avatar: The Last Airbender
  • 10:30 A.M. - Avatar: The Last Airbender(One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 11:00 A.M. - Teen Titans
  • 11:30 A.M. - Teen Titans
  • 12:00 P.M. - The Powerpuff Girls Movie(2 episodes of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 1:30 P.M. - Camp Lazlo
  • 2:00 P.M. - Harvey Beaks
  • 2:30 P.M. - Harvey Beaks(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 3:00 P.M. - The Loud House
  • 3:30 P.M. - The Loud House
  • 4:00 P.M. - My Life as a Teenage Robot
  • 4:30 P.M. - Steven Universe
  • 5:00 P.M. - Tom and Jerry
  • 5:30 P.M. - Tom and Jerry
  • 6:00 P.M. - Parahunters
  • 6:30 P.M. - Parahunters(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 7:00 P.M. - The Goblin Ninja
  • 7:30 P.M. - The Goblin Ninja
  • 8:00 P.M. - Cartoons Unite!

Fridays

  • 5:00 A.M. - Godzilla: Life on Monster Island
  • 5:30 A.M. - Godzilla: Life on Monster Island
  • 6:00 A.M. - The Tom and Jerry Comedy Show
  • 6:30 A.M. - The Sylvester and Tweety Mysteries(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 7:00 A.M. - Mobs
  • 7:30 A.M. - The Doggies
  • 8:00 A.M. - Harvey Beaks
  • 8:30 A.M. - Harvey Beaks
  • 9:00 A.M. - The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy
  • 9:30 A.M. - The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy(One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the breaks)
  • 10:00 A.M. - Vinicius and Tom: Adventures in Rio
  • 10:30 A.M. - Mittens the Cat
  • 11:00 A.M. - Spongebob Squarepants
  • 11:30 A.M. - Spongebob Squarepants
  • 12:00 P.M. - The Loud House
  • 12:30 P.M. - Danny Phantom(Supernatural Toons Block Show)
  • 1:00 P.M. - Invader Zim(Supernatural Toons Block Show)
  • 1:30 P.M. - The Face Paint'nimal
  • 2:00 P.M. - The Face Paint'nimal(One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the breaks)
  • 2:30 P.M. - OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
  • 3:00 P.M. - Bunnicula
  • 3:30 P.M. - Teen Titans
  • 4:00 P.M. - Rugrats
  • 4:30 P.M. - Spongebob Squarepants
  • 5:00 P.M. - Warrior Kickbutts
  • 5:30 P.M. - Warrior Kickbutts
  • 6:00 P.M. - Gatopardos the Cheetah(2 episodes of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the Wasp air during the breaks)
  • 6:30 P.M. - Gatopardos the Cheetah(2 episodes of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the Wasp air during the breaks)
  • 7:00 P.M. - Eric and Claire(two episodes of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the breaks)
  • 7:30 P.M. - Eric and Claire(two episodes of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the breaks)
  • 8:00 P.M. - Cartoons Unite!

Saturdays

  • 5:00 A.M. - The Tom and Jerry Show
  • 5:30 A.M. - The Tom and Jerry Show
  • 6:00 A.M. - Bunnicula
  • 6:30 A.M. - Bunnicula
  • 7:00 A.M. - OK K.O. Let's Be Heroes!
  • 7:30 A.M. - The Chronicles of Collin the Speedy Boy
  • 8:00 A.M. - The Arachnid Friends
  • 8:30 A.M. - The Arachnid Friends(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 9:00 A.M. - Gatopardos the Cheetah
  • 9:30 A.M. - Gatopardos the Cheetah
  • 10:00 A.M. - The Girl Mystery Solvers
  • 10:30 A.M. - The Girl Mystery Solvers
  • 11:00 A.M. - Nickelodeon Presents: Survival Island(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 11:30 A.M. - The Solar System(One Episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 12:00 P.M. - Chalkzone
  • 12:30 P.M. - Spongebob Squarepants
  • 1:00 P.M. - The Powerpuff Girls
  • 1:30 P.M. - Chowder
  • 2:00 P.M. - Ed Edd n Eddy(2 Episodes of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 2:30 P.M. - The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 3:00 P.M. - Storks: The Series
  • 3:30 P.M. - Nicktoon High(3 Episodes of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp and 1 episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 4:30 P.M. - Nicktoon High(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 5:30 P.M. - Adventure Time
  • 6:00 P.M. - Eric and Claire
  • 6:30 P.M. - The Cryptids
  • 7:00 P.M. - The Cryptids
  • 7:30 P.M. - Bill the Unlucky Cat
  • 8:00 P.M. - Avatar: The Last Airbender
  • 8:30 P.M. - Avatar: The Last Airbender
  • 9:00 P.M. - Danny Phantom
  • 9:30 P.M. - Danny Phantom(One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 10:00 P.M. - Cartoons Unite!

Sundays

  • 5:00 A.M. - Spongebob Squarepants(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 5:30 A.M. - Spongebob Squarepants
  • 6:00 A.M. - Angry Beavers
  • 6:30 A.M. - Looney Tunes(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 7:00 A.M. - Cartoon Nickelodeon: The Kaiju Wars
  • 7:30 A.M. - The Powerpuff Girls
  • 8:00 A.M. - The Goblin Ninja
  • 8:30 A.M. - The Goblin Ninja(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 9:00 A.M. - Parahunters
  • 9:30 A.M. - Parahunters
  • 10:00 A.M. - The Girl Mystery Solvers
  • 10:30 A.M. - The Girl Mystery Solvers
  • 11:00 A.M. - Cartoons Unite!
  • 11:30 A.M. - Cartooons Unite! (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 12:00 P.M. - The Loud House(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 12:30 P.M. - Harvey Beaks
  • 1:00 P.M. - Adventure Time
  • 1:30 P.M. - Steven Universe
  • 2:00 P.M. - Uncle Grandpa (One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 2:30 P.M. - Mobs
  • 3:00 P.M. - Danny Phantom
  • 3:30 P.M. - Nicktoon High(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 4:30 P.M. - My Life as a Teenage Robot
  • 5:00 P.M. - Flytrap: Savior of All
  • 5:30 P.M. - Camp Lazlo
  • 6:00 P.M. - Eric and Claire(One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 6:30 P.M. - Eric and Claire(One episode of Eric and Claire:Stories air during the break)
  • 7:00 P.M. - Toby
  • 7:30 P.M. - Thomas Sanders: The Animated Series
  • 8:00 P.M. - Teen Titans
  • 8:30 P.M. - Teen Titans
  • 9:00 P.M. - Ben 10(2005)
  • 9:30 P.M. - Ben 10(2005)(One Episode of The Evil Chronicles of Skifa the wasp air during the break)
  • 10:00 P.M. - Cartoons Unite!
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.